THE WINNERS OF THE NINTH INTERNATIONAL JSFest 2021 VOCAL COMPETITION

 

The winners of I, II, III, IV, V and VI degrees in each age group will receive diplomas.

 10-11 years old

1st place -  Ekaterina Semiokhina, Krasnogorsk, Russia 51                             https://youtu.be/eWShoCWL3a8            https://youtu.be/ovBKurh9JnM

2nd place - Madina Denshchikova , Stavropol,  Russia 56                                 https://youtu.be/7RaffeIOrDI                   https://youtu.be/54Gb-OdI5fk

2nd place - Daria Iakubchik, Saint-Petersburg, Russia 15                                 https://youtu.be/yRMosiAJLeI

3th place -  Caryn Lee Kai Ying, Penang  Malaysia 22                                         https://youtu.be/usKk6KWeyAU                https://youtu.be/DGBS2AQem_I

 

12-14 years old

1st place -  Jane Callista Saweango, Jakarta,Indonesia 49                               https://youtu.be/VqjoG2FLbvc                https://youtu.be/7XctJpr_DjI

1st place -  Viktoriia Simdiakina,  Saint-Petersburg, Russia 23                       https://youtu.be/xp-HCEyfOkM               https://youtu.be/IIVReYqPutM

2nd place – Irina Prisjach, Sochi, Russia 21                                                            https://youtu.be/VCvRHfl7mRs                https://youtu.be/JI4PbsCe4sI

 

3nd place – Polina Shcherbakova, Stavropol, Russia 54                                    https://youtu.be/4Ze_UgQgzGk              https://youtu.be/P8sWOlHQbj8

3nd place – Vladimir Denshchikov, Stavropol, Russia 55                                  https://youtu.be/yIb2oLxqcDo                 https://youtu.be/ek_GQqaQEbw
 

4th place -  Ghoshal Shreya, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 42                                   https://youtu.be/3v1ZjJMv0pA

4th place - Yu Yan Soo, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 43                                             https://youtu.be/mhhBt98cwfs

 

15-17 years old

1st place - Julija Vaitoskaite, Vilnius, Lithuania 31                                              https://youtu.be/Dh3hLbxIC3I                   https://youtu.be/-LlcP5Nyw14

2nd place - Marco J Sihombing, Tangerang, Indonesia 16               https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ArQn3eBIXVQ         https://youtu.be/3dXeuf9a-mo

2nd place - Levon Avakyan, Vladimir, Russia 25       https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yi_gaxlrKUY         https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M_I4WAKG6UY

 

3th place - Kseniya Ivanova, Moscow, Russia 32                                                   https://youtu.be/4L7cqHnrFPA               https://youtu.be/sZyCBfPZYBA

3th place - Natalia Andreitseva, Nerungri, Russia 46                                           https://youtu.be/URL2CPgvotc               https://youtu.be/NzdrPRF-EJg

3th place – Feodor Katilov, Saint-Petersburg, Russia 48                                    https://youtu.be/QkMh1_guMrY              https://youtu.be/SSfOTdh8Vdw

 

18-20 years old

1st place – Mykhailo Tarnavsky, Kyiv, Ukraine 41                                                 https://youtu.be/wZ4wvIkaL3k                  https://youtu.be/uQeFOD5ABII

1st place – Anastasiya Mironenko,  Moscow, Russia 27                                     https://youtu.be/JfdbbmCPrsM                https://youtu.be/_JWbmnyJbzM

1st place – Nastya Lanina, Lipetsk, Russia 52                                                        https://youtu.be/EOHWUyRMIV4             https://youtu.be/YhMQvmeTwKM

2nd place – Aruzhan Kusainova, Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan 62                            https://youtu.be/ozJyEP5krS4                    https://youtu.be/kBNHAfmgetg 

2nd place - Lhareen Lazo, Philippines 44                   https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onsNUTd309k        https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JUnm19xIPm8

 

3th place - Ian Ranasinghe, Pannipitiya, Sri Lanka 28                                           https://youtu.be/SGrJKw9M9m4               https://youtu.be/kxRGdr4n9KE

3th place - Shenuk Wijesinghe, Colombo, Sri Lanka 30                                        https://youtu.be/syuI9oVn6Ic                     https://youtu.be/pIymMdLjVT4
 

20+ years old *professionals:

1st place – Zurab Avagumashvili,Tbilisi, Georgia 58     https://youtu.be/hqfGQExgmJs     https://youtu.be/4ZZMW_SZ89k      https://youtu.be/9fbVzQeYWzc

1st place – Alexandra Bozhko, Moscow, Russia 20       https://youtu.be/N_sCVMgzYHI      https://youtu.be/Ax4hWhqLS0s         https://youtu.be/dXtrfSaaBK4
1st place – Justyna Bujak, Lubin, Poland 53                     https://youtu.be/x7_lre8Q-kg           https://youtu.be/js62fCzlOik            https://youtu.be/vJWcXnuZPs0

 

2nd place – Cao Hanwen, Kyiv, Ukraine 37                        https://youtu.be/IAjgGRoIy78          https://youtu.be/Ks07wfP_Xd0         https://youtu.be/b5tuPpHTIg4

2nd place – Dominika Koscielniak, Berlin, Germany 17https://youtu.be/OCtwZ6yjX50       https://youtu.be/XtOzdSd30dE      https://youtu.be/mbHsTx_GW2Y

2nd place – He Mu, Kyiv, Ukraine 38                                     https://youtu.be/tu5O3IqO4QE    https://youtu.be/LO3V7W0cEmo    https://youtu.be/x0OW3PNGzeM
2nd place – Aleksandra Iarikova, SPb, Russia 45            https://youtu.be/nRKLLp6kFTU       https://youtu.be/TqQASn2jo7E       https://youtu.be/Z6OIiMAemCs

2nd place – Simona Skrebutenaite, Poland 50                https://youtu.be/mbR4sxniSmE        https://youtu.be/rLl3-zpc0Bs          https://youtu.be/y5JiW2N6SGo

2nd place – Valeri Robanishvili,Tbilisi, Georgia 60         https://youtu.be/j3pttzF9zs0          https://youtu.be/nTHoudR9-h0         https://youtu.be/5htr5gXemCQ

 

3th place – Grzegorz Smyk, Warsaw, Poland 40            https://youtu.be/d1L2Y6itrpQ       https://youtu.be/7M6Wx5pm9Bw        https://youtu.be/_fz-YgmSHoI 

3th place – Paulina Rogoz-Migacz, Poland 29               https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5KB0V7Yk_GI     https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bbnfCEz7gVs

3th place – Justyna Jabłonowska, Mława, Poland 39  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_BcnE4o99LA    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lrp9VtslqDM

 

4th place – Zurabi Kobiashvili, Georgia   https://youtube.com/watch?v=jUKvK_UdFvc&feature=share    https://youtube.com/watch?v=CWQyjb6-so4&feature=share

4th place – Michał Stypułkowski, Poland                       https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V-B1MddjjTQ     https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BmRyABHy1dU

4th place – Albina Khuzina, Petrozavodsk, Russia      https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=73dq8Fp3HBY     https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a2SD-mA-10c

4th place – Tarieli Bakhbakhashvili, Georgia                https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JlfFT20Qdn0           https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I6IR4njXT9o

4th place – Dariusz Kudełko, Wroclaw, Poland 34      https://youtu.be/Hc3B-g4N8fM         https://youtu.be/Y8bbjp3y8H0             https://youtu.be/deVPUjasRNk

4th place – Wan Zhangqi,  Kyiv, Ukraine 35                   https://youtu.be/hw-RB3XfgL8             https://youtu.be/Hfbnacj1YNg           https://youtu.be/UQvp8R-6cgk

 

5th place – Jurate Kunciene, Vilnius, Lithuania 57     https://youtu.be/e1f5bIIAdr0

5th place – Jagoda Leśniak, Wroclaw, Poland 36       https://youtu.be/pKYaj9kzx2Q              https://youtu.be/d9guI-KYln0             https://youtu.be/VLQjlamew0Q

5th place – Iva Khuang, Jakarta, Indonesia 19             https://youtu.be/AmO23Stpneo         https://youtu.be/o5qKawmWr6A          https://youtu.be/OJ9ko8kt2d0

6th place – Kamila Kusio, Świdnica, Poland 24            https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=exJTFzZ7-UU             https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e-OIYQ-27i8